PLEASE CLICK HERE TO SEARCH / BROWSE / ORDER ANY OF THESE ITEMS!

More information about this item. DAN GIBSON RAINDANCE CASSETTE ALBUM SOLITUDES RELAXATION CANADA M M NEW S/S   5DG95117   CA14 9.50
More information about this item. DAN GIBSON PIANO CASCADES CASSETTE ALBUM SOLITUDES RELAXATION CANADA M M NEW S/S 5DG98152 CA15 9.50
More information about this item. DAN GIBSON THE CLASSICS CASSETTE ALBUM SOLITUDES RELAXATION CANADA M M NEW S/S 5DG91104 CA16 9.50
More information about this item. DAN GIBSON ROCKY MOUNTAIN SUITE CASSETTE ALBUM SOLITUDES RELAXATION CANADA M M NEW 5DG93111 CA17 9.50
More information about this item. VARIOUS THIS IS TAMLA MOTOWN LP TAMLA MOWTOWN SOUL GERMANY NM EX LIGHT HANDLING WEAR TO COVER F 60 597 VA219 28.00
More information about this item. DAN GIBSON STREAM OF DREAMS CASSETTE ALBUM SOLITUDES RELAXATION CANADA M M NEW S/S 5DG97136 CA10 9.50
More information about this item. DAN GIBSON FAVORITE SELECTIONS CASSETTE ALBUM SOLITUDES RELAXATION CANADA M M NEW S/S 5DG3109 CA09 9.50
More information about this item. DAN GIBSON WHALES CASSETTE ALBUM SOLITUDES RELAXATION CANADA M M NEW S/S 5DG920 CA08 9.50
More information about this item. NOEL COWARD SONG ALBUM FROM HIS FAMOUS MUSICAL PLAYS BOOK CHAPPELL SHEET MUSIC GT.BRITAIN SOFTCOVER GOOD LIGHT HANDLING WEAR MCMXXXV O18820 7.00
More information about this item. MOZART DON GIOVANNI BOOK BOOSEY & CO SHEET MUSIC/VOCAL SCORE GT.BRITAIN HARDBACK WITH DUSTJACKET GOOD IN 1 VOL, 320 PAGES, LIGHT HANDLING WEAR NONE O17511 20.00
More information about this item. WALT DISNEY BEST LOVED SONGS BOOK HAL LEONARD SHEET MUSIC USA SOFTCOVER ACCEPTABLE PIANO/VOCAL/GUITAR ISBN 0793508320 O22037 10.00
More information about this item. DAN GIBSON GUARDIANS OF ATLANTIS CASSETTE ALBUM SOLITUDES RELAXATION CANADA M M NEW 5DG98154 CA20 9.50
More information about this item. SOFT SHOE FOR THOSE ALONE LP AARDVARK POP GT BRITAIN EX EX VERY LIGHT HANDLING WEAR TO COVER AARD 1 VA220 100.00
More information about this item. DAN GIBSON WHALES CD SOLITUDES RELAXATION CANADA M M NEW S/S CDG120 CDA12 12.00
More information about this item. GREG BROWN FURTHER IN CDA SKY RANCH POPULAR FRANCE GOOD VG USED 7243 8225802 3 CDA119 10.00
More information about this item. CACHET DE VOIS PERSONAL CDA WARNER POPULAR USA VG GOOD USED/IMPORT CUT IN BACK SLIP 9 25796 2 CDA120 10.00
More information about this item. BORGHESIA DREAMERS IN COLOUR CDA PLAY IT AGAIN POPULAR AUSTRIA VG VG USED BIAS 208 CD CDA121 10.00
More information about this item. FRANK SINATRA FRANK SINATRA AT THE MOVIES BOOK ROBERT HALE BIOGRAPHY GT. BRITAIN HARDBACK WITH DUSTJACKET GOOD AUTHOR ROY PICKARD ISBN 0709051050 O16698 75.00
More information about this item. KINDA COUNTRY CART WHEEL'N LP WESTWOOD FOLK WALES EX EX LIGHT HANDLING/SHELF WEAR TO COVER WRS 103 VA140 18.00
More information about this item. KERRY SHALE BILL THE GALATIC HERO LP BBC SPOKEN WORD GT BRITAIN VG G LIGHT HANDLING/SHELF WEAR TO COVER REC 832 VA141 12.00
More information about this item. DON JUANS ROCK & ROLL LP DON JUANS ROCK'N'ROLL GT BRITAIN VG G LIGHT HANDLING/SHELF WEAR TO COVER D.J. 008 VA154 10.00
More information about this item. KEN & BILLIE FORD [SIGNED ] COUNTRY STARS LP OUTLET COUNTRY IRELAND NM EX LIGHT HANDLING/SHELF WEAR TO COVER SBOL 4025 VA142 14.00
More information about this item. THE KAYE FAMILY [ SIGNED ] THE KAYE FAMILY ALBUM [ SIGNED ] LP HIRA POP GT BRITAIN EX NM VERY LIGHT HANDLING WEAR TO COVER HL 8536 VA 223 38.00
More information about this item. DIWEDDY Y GAN AC ERAILL DIWEDDY Y GAN LP SIAN FOLK WALES NM EX VERY LIGHT HANDLING WEAR TO COVER SAIN 1046M VA221 18.00
More information about this item. WALT DISNEY THE GOLDEN YEARS OF DISNEY 1923-1973 50tH ANNIVERSARY LP DISNEYLAND CHILDRENS N/N EX VG LIGHT HANDLING WEAR TO GATEFOLD COVER WD 50 VA404 32.00
More information about this item. WINTER WINTER LP EMI POPULAR GT BRITAIN EX VG LIGHT HANDLING WEAR TO COVER EMC 3266 VA442 9.00
More information about this item. THE WAKEFIELD ARMS JAZZMEN/ THE KALAHARI BUSHMEN BLUES FOR SUZY LP LOOK RECORDS FOLK/JAZZ GT BRITAIN EX VG SUPPORTING THE INTERNATIONAL YEAR OF THE CHILD 1979 LK-LP 6400 VA443 24.50
More information about this item. SAX MANIAX OVERSAXED LP PENTHOUSE INSTRUMENTAL GT BRITAIN EX G LIGHT HANDLING WEAR TO COVER PENT 1201 VA444 18.50
More information about this item. PRINCE CHARLES/DIANA SPENCER WEDDING COVERAGE THE ROYAL TRIBUTE LP BBC SPOKEN WORD GT BRITAIN EX VG LIGHT HANDLING TO GATEFOLD, DOUBLE LP TELLY 9 VA445 12.00
More information about this item. MALCOLM HAYES AND T.S. ELIOT THE POEMS OF T.S. ELIOT LP THE OPEN UNIVERSITY POETRY GT BRITAIN EX EX VERY LIGHT HANDLING WEAR TO COVER OU 23 VA382 25.00
More information about this item. VAL DOONIGAN FIRST ALBUM OF SONG BOOK FRANCIS DAY & HUNTER SHEET MUSIC GT.BRITAIN SOFTCOVER GOOD LIGHT HANDLING WEAR PUB 1965 O18824 6.00
More information about this item. BEETHOVEN BEETHOVEN BOOK CASSELL CARAVEL BIOGRAPHY GT.BRITAIN HARDBACK PICTORIAL BOARDS GOOD AUTHOR, DAVID JACOBS ISBN 0304936588 O17668 6.00
More information about this item. DAVE HILL PRINCE, A POP LIFE BOOK FABER & FABER BIOGRAPHY GT BRITAIN SOFTCOVER GOOD SOME HANDLING WEAR ISBN 0571150616 BK40 5.50
More information about this item. THE BEATLES THE ENCYLOPEDIA OF BEATLES PEOPLE BOOK BLANDFORD BIOGRAPHY GT BRITAIN SOFTCOVER GOOD AUTHOR BILL HARRY, FOXING TO PAGE EDGES, LIGHT HANDLING WEAR ISBN 0743726067 BK41 11.50
More information about this item. BEATLES/JOHN LENNON WHO KILLED JOHN LENNON BOOK St. MARTINS PRESS BIOGRAPHY USA HARDBACK WITH DUSTJACKET GOOD AUTHOR FENTON BRESLER, SOME SHELF WEAR ISBN 0312034520 BK42 12.50
More information about this item. CLIFF RICHARD THE CLIFF RICHARD STORY/NEW SINGER NEW SONG BOOK HODDER & STOUGHTON BIOGRAPHY GT BRITAIN HARDBACK WITH DUSTJACKET GOOD AUTHOR DAVID WINTER, LIGHT SHELF WEAR, PRICE CLIPPED SBN 340025255 BK43 7.50
More information about this item. MARY O'HARA THE SCENT OF THE ROSES BOOK MICHAEL JOSEPH AUTOBIOGRAPHY GT BRITAIN HARDBACK WITH DUSTJACKET GOOD AUTHOR MARY O'HARA, LIGHT HANDLING WEAR, PRICE CLIPPED ISBN 0718117336 BK44 7.50
More information about this item. DANIEL O'DONNELL MY STORY THE OFFICIAL BOOK BOOK THE O'BRIEN PRESS AUTOBIOGRAPHY IRELAND HARDBACK WITH DUSTJACKET VERY GOOD AUTHOR DANIEL O'DONNELL WITH EDDIE ROWLEY, GIFT INSCRIPTION ON TITLE PAGE ISBN 1852278579 BK45 9.00
More information about this item. FRANKIE HOWARD ON THE WAY I LOST IT BOOK W H ALLEN AUTOBIOGRAPHY GT BRITAIN HARDBACK WITH DUSTJACKET AUTHOR FRANKIE HOWARD, HAS SOME GENERAL SHELF WEAR, PRICED CLIPPED ISBN 04911807X BK46 7.00
More information about this item. GERRY AIDAN LAUGH AND SING [ FACTORY SAMPLE ] LP EMERALD GEM COMEDY GT BRITAIN EX VG BACK COVER HAS SOME LIGHT HANDLING MARKS GES1175 VA 211 18.00
More information about this item. KEVIN GILBERT THUD CDA PRA POPULAR USA VG VG USED PRA 60401-2 CDA111 10.00
More information about this item. NICK & ELAINE ROYAL EVENT LP WAYBACK MINISTRY RELIGIOUS GT BRITAIN NM NM VERY LIGHT HANDLING TO COVER WBM 100 VA146 10.00
More information about this item. RANDY WESTON UHURU AFRIKA LP ROULETTE AFRICAN GT BRITAIN EX VG LIGHT HANDLING/SHELF WEAR TO COVER ROU 1018 VA143 35.00
More information about this item. THE REAPERS NO GREATER LOVE LP TANK RELIGIOUS GT BRITAIN EX EX VERY LIGHT HANDLING WEAR TO COVER BSS 308 VA384 14.00
More information about this item. DAN GIBSON APPALACHIAN MOUNTAIN SUITE CASSETTE ALBUM SOLITUDES RELAXATION CANADA M M NEW S/S 5DG94113 CA01 9.50
More information about this item. DON JUANS [ SIGNED ] SONGS LP BULLSEYE M.O.R. GT BRITAIN G VG INCLUDES SIGNED PHOTOGRAPH BLP018 VA153 14.00
More information about this item. LIBERATION SUITE STRIDE FOR STRIDE LP CHAPEL LANE FOLK GT BRITAIN EX EX LIGHT HANDLING/SHELF WEAR TO COVER CLS 8002 VA144 11.00
More information about this item. ELVIS PRESLEY ELVIS MONTHLY 228 MAGAZINE ALBERT HAND BIOGRAPHY GT. BRITAIN SOFTCOVER GOOD VERY LIGHT HANDLING WEAR 20TH YEAR MAG25 3.50
More information about this item. PHIL POTTER CELEBRATE- THE THE KING IS ALIVE LP KINGSWAY RELIGIOUS GT BRITAIN EX VG LIGHT HANDLING WEAR TO COVER KMR 360 VA 212 32.00
More information about this item. ELVIS PRESLEY ELVIS MONTHLY 225 MAGAZINE ALBERT HAND BIOGRAPHY GT. BRITAIN SOFTCOVER GOOD VERY LIGHT HANDLING WEAR 19TH YEAR MAG22 3.50

Next-->>>

PLEASE CLICK HERE TO SEARCH / BROWSE / ORDER ANY OF THESE ITEMS!

Music News From Yahoo! Entertainment

Parenthood hasn't mellowed Sleater-Kinney's Tucker (Reuters)

Reuters - The prevailing cultural attitude, at least for the middle-class, Caucasian, Western world, seems to be that the moment a woman gives birth, her taste in culture dies. "Mom blogs" peddle mewling folk singers, and your infant suddenly determines not only your musical preferences, but your outlook on life.
Sat, 04 Sep 2010 01:07:27 GMT


Kanye West: 'I bled hard' over Swift debacle (AP)

FILE - In this Sept. 13, 2009 file photo, singer Kanye West takes the microphone from singer Taylor Swift as she accepts the 'Best Female Video' award during the MTV Video Music Awards in New York. West is still feeling the pain over his trophy grab from Taylor Swift last year, and he’s expressing his pain all over Twitter. West has unleashed a torrent of emotions on his official Twitter on Saturday, Sept. 4, 2010, acknowledging he was wrong for taking an award from the country sweetheart at the MTV Video Music Awards. But he says he 'bled hard.' He says he had to cancel his tour with Lady Gaga and even lost employees. (AP Photo/Jason DeCrow, File)AP - Hip-hop star Kanye West is still feeling the pain over his ambush of Taylor Swift last year — and he's expressing his pain all over Twitter.



Sun, 05 Sep 2010 03:17:03 GMT


Apple's jump into social networking not a slam-dunk (Reuters)

Reuters - For all the innovations Apple has brought to the market through the years, it's also a pretty good follower.
Sat, 04 Sep 2010 02:11:27 GMT


Jaripeo tour brings music, rodeo to arenas (Reuters)

Reuters - At a time when economic woes and immigration crackdowns are hurting the Latin music touring business, big, showy productions would seem to be a thing of the past.
Sat, 04 Sep 2010 01:18:42 GMT




music sellers | music searches